• BUJIA INCANDESCENTE 11V,CITROEN,FIAT,FORD,PEUGEOT
CITROEN BERLINGO 2.0 1999-2010
CITROEN C4 1.6 2004->
CITROEN C4 2.0 2004->
CITROEN C5 2.0 2001-2009
CITROEN C5 2.2 2001-2008
CITROEN C8 2.0 2002-2004
CITROEN EVASION 2.0 1998-2007
CITROEN JUMPER 2.0 1998-2002
CITROEN JUMPER 2.2 2002->
CITROEN XANTIA 2.0 1999-2008
CITROEN XSARA 2.0 1999-2008
CITROEN XSARA COUPE 2.0 1999-2005
CITROEN XSARA PICASSO 2.0 1999->

FIAT DUCATO 2.0 2001-2003
FIAT SCUDO 2.0 1999-2007
FIAT ULYSSE 2.0 2002-2005
FIAT ULYSSE 2.2 2002-2005

FORD FOCUS 2.0 2007->

PEUGEOT 206 2.0 1999->
PEUGEOT 306 2.0 1999->
PEUGEOT 307 2.0 2000->
PEUGEOT 308 2.0 2007->
PEUGEOT 406 2.0 1998-2005
PEUGEOT 406 2.2 2000-2006
PEUGEOT 607 2.0 2000-2011
PEUGEOT 806 2.0 1999-2008
PEUGEOT 806 2.2 2002-2005
PEUGEOT BOXER 2.0 1998-2004
PEUGEOT BOXER 2.2 2002-2004
PEUGEOT EXPERT 2.0 2000->
PEUGEOT PARTNER 2.0 2000->

SUZUKI GRAN VITARA 2.0 2001->

VOLVO C30 2.0 2006-2010
VOLVO C70 2006->
VOLVO S40 2.0 2006-2010
VOLVO V50 2004-2010
VOLVO V70 2007-2010

REFERENCIA FABRICA:

BERU GN054
BERU 0100226344
BOSCH 0250202032
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 596066
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 596067
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59623C
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59623E
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59627F
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 59627G
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96236383
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96389858
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96510297
CITROEN/PEUGEOT 96515836
FIAT 9623638380
FIAT 9638985980
FIAT9651029780
NGK Y-504-J
NGK Y-504-R
SUZUKI 09900-HDI01
SUZUKI 18550-67G00


BUJIA INCANDESCENTE 11V,CITROEN,FIAT,FORD,PEUGEOT

  • Código: 20-9795
  • Disponibilidad: En Stock
  • $7.224

  • (iva incluido)

Etiquetas: BUJIA INCANDESCENTE 11V, BERLINGO, GRAN VITARA, PEUGE